中文      ▶ English

这是描述信息
搜索
Search
0

Product classification

All categories

resource sharing

Check category

Adhesive fiber optic connector (SC type single port fiber optic connector)

Product serial number
62
1
Product description
Parameters

Product Features:
* Fix fiber with glue, need to be polished
* Can be terminated by 250 microns, 900 micron fiber
* The ferrule end face has been milled into rounded corners
* Can be used with standard adapters and adapter boards
* Multimode connector for 50 /125 um, 62.5/125 um and 10 Gigabit multimode fiber optic cable
* Dual port SC connector can be composed of two single port SC connectors and one double port clamp
 

product description
Product number

SC single-port multimode connector for 62.5/125 um multimode fiber, ceramic ferrule, for 900 um or 250 um fiber

88888888

SC single-port multimode connector for 50/125 um multimode fiber, ceramic ferrule for 900 um or 250 um fiber

 

SC single-port multimode connector for 10 Gigabit multimode fiber, ceramic ferrules, for 900 um or 250 um fiber

 

SC single port multimode connector, ceramic ferrule for 900 um or 250 um fiber

 

SC duplex clamp

 

 

We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table
Next

CopyRight @ 2013-2020 BOLOOM Shenzhen BOLOOM technology co., LTD   粤ICP备05269521号   Powered by www.300.cn