中文      ▶ English

这是描述信息
搜索
Search
0

Product classification

All categories

resource sharing

Check category

Multimode 62.5 jumper 62.5/125 (OM1)

Product serial number
FTM1ST/ST,FTM1ST/SC,FTM1ST
1
Product description
Parameters
Product Features:
* Each MT-RJ connector supports two core fibers
* Fiber optic use double fireproof standard skin
We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table

CopyRight @ 2013-2020 BOLOOM Shenzhen BOLOOM technology co., LTD   粤ICP备05269521号   Powered by www.300.cn